Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Mt Pleasant Rotary 5K Run/Walk & Fun Run
Mt Pleasant, MI
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2016
Race:
5K Run
5K Walk
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60 & Over
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
Run Overall Females
1st
693
BECKY KUSBEL
00:22:45
7:20/mile
42
F
1
Run Overall Males
1st
706
BRAD SAFNUK
00:19:15
6:12/mile
38
M
1
Run Female 14 & Under
1st
694
GEORGIA KUSBEL
00:25:39
8:16/mile
13
F
6
2nd
704
ANNA PLUM
00:28:26
9:10/mile
10
F
24
Run Male 14 & Under
1st
722
THOMAS HENRY-STEVENS
00:21:32
6:56/mile
13
M
3
2nd
709
GRANT STAHL
00:25:04
8:04/mile
11
M
11
Run Female 15-19
1st
740
HALEY MCMULLEN
00:27:39
8:54/mile
17
F
16
2nd
297
ELLIE DICKENSON
00:34:21
11:04/mile
17
F
37
Run Female 20-29
1st
738
JENEA BOHANNON
00:25:26
8:12/mile
25
F
3
2nd
692
JESSECA KRAPOHL
00:27:23
8:49/mile
28
F
14
3rd
700
JAMIE MCGILL
00:27:58
9:00/mile
24
F
21
Run Male 20-29
1st
723
KEITH FLETCHER
00:20:16
6:31/mile
22
M
2
2nd
684
WEIJIE GAI
00:25:06
8:05/mile
25
M
12
3rd
743
MAXIMIANO RAMIREZ
00:28:57
9:20/mile
28
M
18
Run Female 30-39
1st
695
KRISTINA LILLY
00:25:06
8:05/mile
31
F
2
2nd
717
MARIA OATES
00:25:33
8:14/mile
30
F
4
3rd
702
MICHELLE NOVAK
00:25:51
8:20/mile
39
F
7
Run Male 30-39
1st
699
JIM MCCAUL
00:22:16
7:10/mile
38
M
6
2nd
729
ANDERS GUSTAVSSON
00:23:40
7:37/mile
39
M
8
3rd
691
JACOB KAIN
00:29:30
9:30/mile
33
M
19
Run Female 40-49
1st
708
THERESA SPAYD
00:25:35
8:15/mile
44
F
5
2nd
720
TAMARIA MOUTSATSON
00:27:32
8:52/mile
41
F
15
3rd
733
JENNIFER LEHMAN
00:27:48
8:58/mile
49
F
19
Run Male 40-49
1st
674
TIM DRIESSNACK
00:22:12
7:09/mile
47
M
5
2nd
698
PHIL PUMA MATA
00:23:49
7:40/mile
45
M
9
3rd
719
MICHAEL MOUTSATSON
00:24:16
7:49/mile
46
M
10
Run Female 50-59
1st
715
JUDY WYBENGA
00:25:54
8:21/mile
52
F
8
2nd
716
ROBIN DUTHIE
00:26:50
8:39/mile
56
F
11
3rd
295
RODYS DANCER
00:27:11
8:46/mile
53
F
13
Run Male 50-59
1st
721
DON CLARK
00:21:46
7:01/mile
53
M
4
2nd
727
SCOTT SCHAFER
00:23:36
7:36/mile
53
M
7
3rd
298
RANDY DICKENSON
00:25:41
8:17/mile
51
M
14
Run Female 60 & Over
1st
711
DIANE TOPE
00:30:43
9:54/mile
71
F
28